209-724-0203 ...................................................

 

 

CALL OR TEXT 559-661-0414

EMAIL: MADERAINDOORSPORTSCENTER@GMAIL.COM

   
click for merced
 

MADERA INDOOR SPORTS

City of Merced Indoor Youth Soccer Program
Schedule

MADERA INDOOR SPORTS
3497 YEAGER DR
MADERA CA
559-661-0414

MADERAINDOORSPORTSCENTER@GMAIL.COM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLICK HERE FOR MAP
.
CLICK HERE FOR MAP.

CHAMPIONS PHOTOS MEN'S GOLD SCHEDULE 3RD DIV

MENS PREMIER 2nd DIV

MEN'S SUPER GROUP

 

TOMANDO REGISTRACIONES PARA NUEVA TEMPORADA

ESPACIOS LIMITADOS

PORFAVOR DE DEJAR DEPOSITO PARA RESERVAR ESPACIO

 

TAKING REGISTRATIONS FOR NEW SEASON

SPOTS ARE LIMITED

PLEASE LEAVE DEPOSIT TO RESERVE SPOTR

***NEW LEAGUE- MENS 35 AND OVER LEAGUE

WILL START ON MONDAY'S

YOU WILL NEED YOUR ID TO PROVE YOUR AGE

CALL OR TEXT (559) 661-0414 FOR MORE INFORMATION

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

***NUEVA LIGA- HOMBRES 35 Y ARRIBA LIGA COMENZARA EL DIA LUNES

USTED NECESITARA SU IDENTIFICACION PARA PROBAR SU EDAD

LLAMA O MANDE UN TEXTO AL NUMERO (559) 661-0414 PARA MAS INFORMACION

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY

MAY 27, 2018
@ MADERA INDOOR

 

1:00 PM T.H.C
9
8
MAD DUCKS
3rd division co-ed
2:00 PM SAN MARCOS
9
8
ALLSTAR H
girls
3:00PM WARRIORS
15
4
BAYERN
super girls
4:00PM
PUMAS
11
10
MEXICLAN
mens gold
5:00PM
SAN MARCOS
12
14
THE ORIGINALS
premier co-ed
6:00PM
LOS CUERVOS
6
3
JUVENTUS
mens premier
7:00PM
BAYERN
4
13
BALR

super co-ed

8:00PM FC MADERA 6 9 ZORROS

mens super group

NEW SEASON STARTS MAY 29, 2018 SPOTS

ARE LIMITED, SIGN UP NOW FOR A GUARANTEED SPOT!

FOR MORE INFORMATION CALL OR TEXT (559) 661-0414

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

NUEVA TEMPORADA EMPIEZA MAYO 29, 2018

LOS ESPACIOS SON LIMITADOS, REGISTRATE AHORA PARA UN ESPACIO GARANTIZADO

PARA MAS INFORMACION LLAME O MANDE UN TEXTO (559) 661-0414

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

MEN'S 35 AND UP /

MAYORES DE 35 AÑOS HOMBRES

 

MONDAY/ LUNES

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

GAME 1 MONDAY / LUNES JUNIO 4 , 2018

6:00PM
       
6:50PM
       
8:00 PM
       
         

GAME 2 MONDAY / LUNES JUNIO 11, 2018

6:00PM
       
6:50PM
       
8:00 PM
       
8:10 PM
       
         

GAME 4 MONDAY / LUNES JUNIO 18, 2018

6:00PM
LOS XOLOS       SINISTER SIX
6:50PM
AMERICA     CHIVAS FC
7:40 PM
BARCELONA FC 7 4 REAL MADERA
8:30 PM
EL AMIGO     DREAM TEAM
9;20 PM
       

GAME 5 MONDAY / LUNES JUNIO 25, 2018

6:00PM
EL AMIGO     UNITED
6:50PM
MERICA     REAL MADRID
7:40 PM
CHIVAS     BARCELONA
8:10 PM
ILOVASCO     DEP MISSION
9;20 PM
CHIVAS     AMERICA

GAME 3MONDAY / LUNES JULIO 2, 2018

6:00PM
       
6:50PM
       
7:40 PM
       
8:10 PM
       
         

GAME 6 MONDAY / LUNES JULIO 9, 2018

6:00PM
       
6:50PM
       
7:40 PM
       
8:10 PM
       
         

GAME 7 MONDAY / LUNES JULIO 16, 2018

6:00PM
       
6:50PM
       
7:40 PM
       
8:10 PM
       
         

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

GIRLS DIV.

TUESDAY/ MARTES

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

GAME 1 TUESDAY / MARTES MAY. 29, 2018

       
       
7:20 PM
       
8:10 PM
       
PENDING
ZARAGOZA
PENDING
ALLSTAR H
EMOJIS
PENDING
SAN MARCOS
         

GAME 2 TUESDAY / MARTES JUN. 5, 2018

6:00 PM
ALLSTAR H 12 7
ZARAGOZA
6:50 PM
SAN MARCOS 0 8
GRENADES
7:40 PM
ALLSTAR H 5 1
EMOJIS
BYE
MOUNTAIN AREA UNITED
     
9:20 PM
       
10:10 PM
       
 
 

GAME 3 TUESDAY / MARTES JUN.12 , 2018

6:00 PM
SAN MARCOS 3 2 EMOJIS
6:50 PM
GRENADES 10 2 ALL STAR H
7:40 PM
ZARAGOZA 0 17 CHIVAS
9:20 PM
       
10:10 PM
       
 
 

GAME 4 TUESDAY / MARTES. JUN, 19, 2018

6:00 PM
GRENADES 17 2
MOUNTAIN AREA UNITED
6:50 PM
EMOJIS
1
12
CHIVAS
7:40 PM
SAN MARCOS 3 18
ALL STAR H
8:30 PM
CHIVAS 21 5
ZARAGOZA
9:20 PM
       
10:10 PM
       
         
         

GAME 5 TUESDAY / MARTES JUN. 26, 2018

6:00 PM
ALLSTAR H     MOUNTAIN AREA UNITED
6:50 PM
ZARAGOZA     EMOJIS
7:40 PM
CHIVAS     MOUNTAIN AREA UNITED
8:30 PM
ZARAGOZA     GREANADES
9:20 PM
SAN MARCOS     CHIVAS
10:10 PM
       
         
         

GAME 6 TUSDAY /MARTES JUL. 03, 2018

6:00 PM
GRENADES    
MOUNTAIN AREA UNITED
6:50 PM
MOUNTAIN AREA UNITED
SAN MARCOS
7:40 PM
ALL STAR H    
GRENADES
8:30 PM
ZARAGOZA
SAN MARCOS
9:20 PM
CHIVAS
EMOJIS
10:10 PM
         
         

 

GAME 7 TUESDAY / MARTES JUL. 10, 2018

6:00 PM
ZARAGOZA    
EMOJIS
6:50 PM
CHIVAS
   
MOUNTAIN AREA UNITED
7:40 PM
ALL STAR H
   
EMOJIS
8:30 PM
SAN MARCOS
   
GRENADES
9:20 PM
       
 
 
         

TOMANDO REGISTRACIONES PARA NUEVA TEMPORADA

ESPACIOS LIMITADOS

PORFAVOR DE DEJAR DEPOSITO PARA RESERVAR ESPACIO

 

TAKING REGISTRATIONS FOR NEW SEASON

SPOTS ARE LIMITED

PLEASE LEAVE DEPOSIT TO RESERVE SPOT

 

GAME 8 TUESDAY / MARTES JUL. 17, 2018

6:00 PM
CHIVAS
   
GRENADES
6:50 PM
ZARAGOZA     MOUNTAIN AREA UNITED
7:40 PM
EMOJIS
SAN MARCOS
8:30 PM
ALL STAR H     MOUNTAIN AREA UNITED
9;20 PM
       
10:10 PM        
         
         

SEMI-FINALS JULY 24, 2018

6:00PM        
6;50PM        
7:40PM        
8:30PM        
         
         
         
         

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

GOLD DIV. MEN'S 3RD

WED./MIERC.

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

GAME 1 WED./MIERC. MAY. 30, 2018

6:00 PM GLADIADORES 4 3 UNITED
6:50 PM EL AMIGO 9 10 LOS XOLOS
7:40 PM DEP MISSION 6 7 DREAM TEAM
8:30 PM DEP CHAPALA 4 12 ILOVASCO
PENDING        
10:10 PM        
PENDING        

GAME 2 WED./MIERC. JUN. 06, 2018

6:00 PM LOS XOLOS 12 7 GLADIADORES
6:50 PM DEP MISSION 9 5 ALCONES FC
7:40 PM ILOVASCO 10 6 EL AMIGO
8:30 PM VERACRUZ 4 9 ALCONES FC
9:20 PM DREAM TEAM 7 4 UNITED
10;10 PM SINISTER SIX 4 16 VERACRUZ
BYE CHAPALA      
         

GAME 3 WED./MIERC. JUN. 13, 2018

6:00 PM DEP MISSION 5 8 SINISTER SIX
6:50 PM VERACRUZ 7 8 LE AMIGOS
7:40 PM DEP CHAPALA 6 11 SINISTER SIX
8:30 PM LOS XOLOS 12 8 ILOVASCO
9:20 PM ALCONES FC 10 13 UNITED
10:10 PM GLADIADORES 5 5 DREAM TEAM
10:50 PM        
         

PENDING GAMES/ JUEGOS PENDIENTES

MONDAY/LUNES JUN. 18, 2018

6:00pm LOS XOLOS 18 6 SINISTER SIX
6:50pm AMERICA     CHIVAS
7:40pm BARCELONA 7 4 REAL MADERA
8:30pm EL AMIGO 10 7 DREAM TEAM
PENDING ALCONES FC     DEP CHAPALA
10:10pm

GAME 4 WED./MIERC.JUN , 20 .2018

6:00 PM DREAM TEAM     ALCONES FC
6:50 PM DEP MISSION     CHAPALA
7:40 PM ILOVASCO     GLADIADORES
8:30 PM DEP CHAPALA     UNITED
9:20 PM LE AMIGOS     SINISTER SIX
10:10 PM VERACRUZ     LOS XOLOS
10:50 PM        

PENDIENTES PENDING GAMES/ JUEGOS PENDIENTES

MONDAY/LUNES JUN. 25, 2018

6;00 PM EL AMIGO     UNITED
6:50 PM AMERICA     REAL MADERA
7:40 PM BARCELONA     CHIVAS
8:30 PM ILOVASCO     MISSION
9;20 PM
CHIVAS
    PUMAS
BYE        
  DELOPLOS CLOS LOIELOSNEGUILLA 11 7 TRANKILOS
   LO      

GAME 5 WED./MIERC. JUN. 27, 2018

6:00 PM
UNITED
    SINISTER SIX
6;50 PM VERACRUZ     ILOVASCO
7:40 PM DEP MISSION     LOS XOLOS
8;30 PM GLADIADORES     ALCONES FC
9:20 PM DEP CHAPALA     DREAM TEAM
BYE EL AMIGO    
         

GAME 7 WED./MIERC. JUL. 11, 2018

6:00 PM GLADIADORES     DEP CHAPALA
6:50 PM UNITED     ILOVASCO
7:40 PM VERACRUZ     DEP MISSION
8:30 PM LE AMIGO     ALCONES FC
9:20 PM DREAM TEAM     SINISTER SIX
10:10 PM VERACRUZ     GLADIADORES
BYE LOS XOLOS      

TOMANDO REGISTRACIONES PARA NUEVA TEMPORADA

ESPACIOS LIMITADOS

PORFAVOR DE DEJAR DEPOSITO PARA RESERVAR ESPACIO

 

TAKING REGISTRATIONS FOR NEW SEASON

SPOTS ARE LIMITED

PLEASE LEAVE DEPOSIT TO RESERVE SPOT

GAME 8 WED./MIERC. JUL. 18, 2018

         
6:00 PM VERACRUZ     UNITED
6:50 PM LOS XOLOS     DREAM TEAM
7:40 PM ILOVASCO     SINISTER SIX
8:30 PM LOS XOLOS     ALCONES FC
9:20 PM GLADIADORES     DEP MISSION
10:10 PM EL AMIGO     CHAPALA
10;50 PM        

SEMI FINALS JULY. 25, 2018

7:00PM        
7:50PM        

 

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY

MAY 27, 2018
@ MADERA INDOOR

 

1:00 PM
T.H.C
9
8
MAD DUCKS
3rd division co-ed
2:00 PM
SAN MARCOS
9
8
ALLSTAR H
girls
3:00PM
WARRIORS
15
4
BAYERN
super girls
4:00PM
PUMAS
11
10
MEXICLAN
mens gold
5:00PM
SAN MARCOS
12
14
THE ORIGINALS
premier co-ed
6:00PM
LOS CUERVOS
6
3
JUVENTUS
mens premier
7:00PM
BAYERN
4
13
BALR

super co-ed

8:00PM FC MADERA 6 9 ZORROS

mens super group

 

NEW SEASON STARTS MAY 29, 2018

SPOTS ARE LIMITED, SIGN UP NOW FOR A GUARANTEED SPOT!

FOR MORE INFORMATION CALL OR TEXT (559) 661-0414

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

NUEVA TEMPORADA EMPIEZA MAYO 29, 2018

LOS ESPACIOS SON LIMITADOS, REGISTRATE AHORA PARA UN ESPACIO GARANTIZADO

PARA MAS INFORMACION LLAME O TEXTO (559) 661-0414



 

 

BACK TO TOP

 

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

PREMIER DIV. MEN'S 2ND

THURS./JUEVES

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Game 1 THURSDAY/JUEVES MAY. 31, 2018

6:00 PM MERICA 6 3 NUEVA VIDA
6:50 PM        
         
8:30 PM MEXICLAN 6 12 FC BOYS
PENDING        
PENDING        
         
 
   

Game 2 THURSDAY/JUEVES JUN. 07, 2018

6:00 PM MEXICLAN 13 8 SINALOA
6:50 PM MERICA 12 3 WEST HAM
7:40 PM MERCED UNITED 9 6 NUEVA VIDA
8:30 PM JUVENTUS 6 7 FC BOYS
9:20 PM MERCED UNITED 7 4 PUMAS
10:00 PM        
10:50 PM        

Game 3 THURSDAY/JUEVES JUN. 14, 2018

6:00 PM WEST HAM 7 11 JUVENTUS
6:50 PM MEXICLAN 8 4 NUEVA VIDA
7:40 PM WEST HAM 3 0 FC BOYS
8:30 PM MERICA 7 7 MERCED UNITED
9:20 PM SINALOA FC 8 6 PUMAS
10:10 PM        
10:50 PM        
         

PENDING GAMES/ JUEGOS PENDIENTES

MONDAY/LUNES ABR. 16, 2018

6:00pm        
6:50pm        
7:40pm        
8:30pm        
9:20pm        
10:10pm        

Game 4 THURSDAY/JUEVES JUN. 21, 2018

6;00 PM MERICA     SINALOA FC
6;50 PM JUVENTUS     PUMAS
7;40 PM        
8;30 PM MEXICLAN     MERCED UNITED
BYE        
10;10 PM        
10;50 PM        
         

Game 5 THURSDAY/JUEVES JUN. 28, 2018

6:00 PM JUVENTUS     SINALOA FC
6;50 PM MERICA     PUMAS
7;40 PM MERCED UNITED     SINALOA FC
8;30 PM MEXICLAN     WEST HAM
9;20 PM WEST HAM     NUEVA VIDA
10;10 PM        
10;50 PM        
         

GAME 6 THURSDAY/JUEVES JUL. 05, 2018

6;00 PM JUVENTUS     MERICA
6:50 PM NUEVA VIDA     PUMAS
7:40 PM WEST HAM     MERCED UNITED
8:30 PM MEXICLAN     PUMAS
9;20 PM SINALOA     NUEVA VIDA
10;10 PM        
10;50 PM        
         

TOMANDO REGISTRACIONES PARA NUEVA TEMPORADA

ESPACIOS LIMITADOS

PORFAVOR DE DEJAR DEPOSITO PARA RESERVAR ESPACIO

 

TAKING REGISTRATIONS FOR NEW SEASON

SPOTS ARE LIMITED

PLEASE LEAVE DEPOSIT TO RESERVE SPOT

Game 7 THURSDAY/JUEVES JUL. 12, 2018

6:00 PM WEST HAM     PUMAS
6:50 PM MEXICLAN     JUVENTUS
7:40 PM MERICA     SINALOA
8:30 PM MERCED UNITED     JUVENTUS
9:20 PM WEST HAM     NUEVA VIDA
10:10 PM        
10;50 PM        

Game 8 THURSDAY/JUEVES JUL. 19, 2018

6:00 PM JUVENTUS     NUEVA VIDA
6:50 PM MEXICLAN     MERICA
7:40 PM WEST HAM     PUMAS
8:30 PM MERCED UNITED     SINALOA FC
9:20 PM        
10;10 PM        
         

SEMI FINAL MAY. 24, 2018

7:00PM CD SENSUNTEPEQUE 6 10 LOS CUERVOS
7:50PM MERICA     JUVENTUS

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

SUPER GRUPO MEN'S 1ST DIV.

FRIDAY / VIERNES

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Game 1 VIERNES/FRIDAY JUN. 01, 2018

6:00 PM DEP GUADALAJARA 16 5 INDOMABLES
6:50 PM LOS CUERVOS 7 10 BAYERN
PENDING        
PENDING        
PENDING        
PENDING
     
         

Game 2 VIERNES/FRIDAY JUN. 08, 2018

6:00 PM ZARAGOZA 3 5 GUNNERS
6:50 PM DEP GUADALAJARA 11 7 LOS CUERVOS
7:40 PM ZORROS 11 6 INDOMABLES
8:30 PM BAYERN 12 4 CHOWCHILLA
9:20 PM        
10:10 PM        
PENDING        

Game 3 VIERNES/FRIDAY JUN. 15, 2018

         
6:00pm ZORROS 10 2 LOS CUERVOS
6:50pm INDOMABLES 3 6 CHOWCHILLA
7:40pm GUADALAJARA 10 8 GUNNERS
8:30pm ZARAGOZA 8 8 BAYERN
9:20pm        
BYE        
         

Game 4 VIERNES/FRIDAY JUN. 22, 2018

6:00pm CHOWCHILLA     GUNNERS
6:50pm GUADALAJARA     ZARAGOZA
7:40pm ZORROS     GUNNERS
8:30pm LOS CUERVOS     INDOMABLES
9:20pm FC BOYS     BAYERN
BYE        
         

Game 5 VIERNES/FRIDAY JUN. 29, 2018

6:00pm GUNNERS     BAYERN
6:50pm ZARAGOZA     FC BOYS
7:40pm LOS CUERVOS     CHOWCHILLA
8:30pm ZORROS     GUADALAJARA
BYE INDOMABLES      
10:10pm        
         

Game 6 VIERNES/FRIDAY JUL. 06, 2018

6:00pm LOS CUERVOS     FC BOYS
6:50pm GUNNERS     INDOMABLES
7:40pm ZARAGOZA     CHOWCHILLA
8:30pm GUADALAJARA     BAYERN
9:20pm CHOWCHILLA     ZORROS
10:10pm        
         

TOMANDO REGISTRACIONES PARA NUEVA TEMPORADA

ESPACIOS LIMITADOS

PORFAVOR DE DEJAR DEPOSITO PARA RESERVAR ESPACIO

 

TAKING REGISTRATIONS FOR NEW SEASON

SPOTS ARE LIMITED

PLEASE LEAVE DEPOSIT TO RESERVE SPOT

Game 7 VIERNES/FRIDAY JUL. 13, 2018

         
6:00pm ZORROS     ZARAGOZA
6:50pm FC BOYS     GUNNERS
7:40pm ZARAGOZA     INDOMABLES
8:30pm GUADALAJARA     CHOWCHILLA
9:20pm BAYERN     INDOMABLES
BYE        
         

Game 8 VIERNES/FRIDAY JUL. 20, 2018

6:00pm LOS CUERVOS     GUNNERS
6:50pm CHOWCHILLA     BAYERN
7:40pm LOS CUERVOS     ZARAGOZA
8:30pm ZORROS     BAYERN
9:20pm DEP GUADALAJARA     FC BOYS
10:10pm ZORROS     INDOMABLES
         

SEMI FINAL JUL. 27, 2018

7:00pm INDOMABLES 5 8 FC MADERA
7:50pm GUNNERS 7 9 ZORROS

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

CO-ED DIV.

GOLD / PREMIER / SUPER

SUNDAY / DOMINGO

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Game 1 SUNDAY/DOMINGO JUN. 03, 2018

PENDING        
PENDING        
PENDING        
PENDING        
3:20PM        
4:10PM CHELSEA 8 8 TIGRES
5:00 PM CHIVAS FC 4 13 CLUB CUERVOS
5:50 PM CHELSEA 9 16 AVENGERS
6:40 PM ORIGINALS 8 8 LAS AGUILAS
7;30 PM BAYERN 12 1 ZORROZ
PENDING MADTOWN      
         

Game 2 SUNDAY/DOMINGO JUN. 10, 2018

12:10PM THE ROYALS 2 14 AVENGERS
1:00PM OLIMPIA 16 20 CLUB CUERVOS
1:50PM THE ROYALS 4 8 TIGRES
2:40PM OLIMPIA 11 17 LEAGUE OF SHADOWS
3:30PM CHIVAS FC 12 7 CHIVAS U.S.A
4:20PM T.H.C 9 11 LEAGUE OF SHADOWS
5:10PM LOS MAYOS 0 3 CHIVAS U.S.A
6:10PM THE ORIGINALS 10 19 ZORROS
7:00PM LOS MAYOS 0 3 FC ALIANZA
7:50PM BAYERN 3 0 LOS PLEBES
8:40PM LAS AGUILAS 11 8 G.B.S
9:30PM MADTOWN 13 7 LOS PLEBES
BYE CHELSEA      
         
         

Game 3 SUNDAY/DOMINGO JUN. 17, 2018

11:30AM        
12:20PM        
BYE        
2:20 PM THE ROYALS 3 20 DEP CHELSEA
3:10 PM AVENGERS 8 2 TIGRES
4:00 PM ALIANZA FC 3 16 LEAGUE OF SHADOWS
4:50 PM T.H.C 11 8 CHIVAS U.S.A.
5:40 PM OLIMPIA 16 7 CHIVAS FC
6:30 PM LOS PLEBES 0 3 CLUB CUERVOS
7:20 PM BAYERN 3 0 G.B.S
8:10 PM LAS AGUILAS 23 6 ZORROS
9:00PM MADTOWN 16 4 THE ORIGINAL
 

PENDING GAMES/ JUEGOS PENDIENTES

MONDAY/LUNES FEB. 12, 2018

6:00pm
   
6:50pm
7:40pm
8:30pm
9:20pm
10:10pm

Game 4 SUNDAY/DOMINGO JUN. 24, 2018

PENDIN        
2:00 PM THE ROYALS     TIGRES
2;50 PM CHELSEA     AVENGERS
3:40 PM CHIVAS FC     T.H.C.
4:30 PM CLUB CUERVOS    

CHIVAS U.S.A

5:20 PM OLIMPIA     T.H.C.
6:10 PM LOS PLEBES     LEAGUE OF SHADOWS
7:00 PM LAS AGUILAS     BAYERN
7:50 PM ZORROS     MADTOWN
8:40PM THE ORIGINALS     G.B.S
         
         
PENDING        
         

Game 5 SUNDAY/DOMINGO JUL . 01, 2018

         
         
1;30 PM THE ROYALS     AVENGERS
2:20 PM TIGRES     CHELSEA
3:10 PM CHIVAS FC     LEAGUE OF SHADOWS
4:00 PM OLIMPIA     CHIVAS U.S.A
4:50 PM CHIVAS FC     ALIANZA
5:40 PM LOS PLEBES     T.H.C
6:30 PM CLUB LOS CUERVOS     ALIANZA FC
7:20 PM BAYERN     THE ORIGINALS
8:10 PM LAS AGUILAS     MADTOWN
9:00PM G.B.S     ZORROS
         
         

Game 6 SUNDAY/DOMINGO JUL. 08, 2018

12:10 PM
AVENGERS
14
7
MAD DUCKS
1;00 PM        
1:50 PM        
2:40 PM        
3:30 PM        
4:20 PM        
5:10 PM        
6:00 PM        
6:50 PM        
7;40 PM        
8;30 PM        
         
         
         

Game 7 SUNDAY/DOMINGO JUL. 15, 2018

11:00 PM
12:10 PM        
1:10 PM        
2:00 PM        
2:50 PM        
3:40 PM        
4:30 PM        
5;20 PM        
6;10 PM        
7:00 PM        
7:50 PM        
8:40PM        
         
         

TOMANDO REGISTRACIONES PARA NUEVA TEMPORADA

ESPACIOS LIMITADOS

PORFAVOR DE DEJAR DEPOSITO PARA RESERVAR ESPACIO

 

TAKING REGISTRATIONS FOR NEW SEASON

SPOTS ARE LIMITED

PLEASE LEAVE DEPOSIT TO RESERVE SPOT

Game 8 SUNDAY/DOMINGO JUL. 22, 2018

11:00 PM        
11;50 PM        
12:40 PM        
         
1:10 PM        
2:00 PM        
2:50 PM        
3:40 PM        
4:30 PM        
5:20 PM        
6:10 PM        
7:00 PM        
7:50 PM        
8;40 PM        
9;30 PM        

SEMI FINAL MONDAY MAY 21, 2018

 
6:00pm
T.H.C
3
2
DEP CHELSEA
6:50pm
AVENGERS
8
11
MAD DUCKS
7:40pm
SAN MARCOS
11
8
CIGAM CREW
8:30pm
THE ORIGINALS
16
8
CHIVAS FC
9:20pm
LAS AGUILAS
12
17
BALR
10:10pm
BAYERN
16
6
MADTOWN

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY

MARCH 27, 2018
@ MADERA INDOOR

 

1:00 PM
T.H.C
9
8
MAD DUCKS
3rd division co-ed
2:00PM
SAN MARCOS
9
8
ALLSTAR H
girls
3:00PM
WARRIORS
15
4
BAYERN
super girls
4:00PM
PUMAS
11
10
MEXICLAN
mens gold
5:00PM
SAN MARCOS
12
14
THE ORIGINALS
premier co-ed
6:00PM
LOS CUERVOS
6
3
JUVENTUS
mens premier
7:00PM
BAYER
4
13
BALR

super co-ed

8:00PM
FC MADERA
6
9
ZORROS

mens super group

NEW SEASON STARTS MAY 29, 2018

SPOTS ARE LIMITED, SIGN UP NOW FOR A GUARANTEED SPOT!

FOR MORE INFORMATION CALL OR TEXT (559) 661-0414

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

NUEVA TEMPORADA EMPIEZA MAYO 29, 2018

LOS ESPACIOS SON LIMITADOS, REGISTRATE AHORA PARA UN ESPACIO GARANTIZADO

PARA MAS INFORMACION LLAME O TEXTO (559) 661-0414

--------------------------------------------------------

 

BACK TO TOP

BACK TO TOP

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2006-2007 Merced Indoor Sports Center. All Rights Reserved. Website created by Hanneman's Inside Source. In Association with MyMerced.com