.['-
MERCED


Youth Soccer Program
Schedule

MERCED INDOOR SPORTS CENTER

1850 WARDROBE AVE.
MERCED, CA 95341

For more information please call or text:

Ricardo
(209) 233-4809

E-MAIL
mercedindoorsports@yahoo.com

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!

SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!

SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!

SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!

SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!

SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FREE WI-FI HOT SPOT!! COURTESY OF SOCCER EXPRESS!

 

 

click for Facebook link!

SCHEDULE

 

 

 

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

JANUARY 5, 2020

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

 

MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS DIVISION SCHEDULE
JUL 2010

GAME 1 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

NOVEMBER 11, 2019

6:00PM UNIDAS 0 3 VALLEY FC
BYE CHICAS 209     TAPATIAS
BYE SUPER WOMEN     VIPER GIRLS
BYE JUST 4 KICKS     LB G'S
         

GAME 2 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

NOVEMBER 18, 2019

6:00PM JUST 4 KICKS 6 2 VIPER GIRLS
6:45PM TAPATIAS 4 5 SUPER WOMEN
7:30PM LB G'S 6 4 UNIDAS
8:15PM VALLEY FC 6 3 CHICAS 209
         

GAME 3 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

NOVEMBER 25, 2019

6:00PM VIPERS GIRLS 2 15 UNIDAS
6:45PM TAPATIAS 1 6 LB G's
7:30PM VIPER GIRLS 0 11 SUPER WOMEN
8:15PM VALLEY FC 12 1 JUST 4 KICKS
9:00PM SUPER WOMEN 2 5 CHICAS 209
GAME 4 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

DECEMBER 2, 2019

6:00PM VIPER GIRLS     VALLEY FC
6:45PM CHICAS 209     LB G's
7:30PM SUPER WOMEN     JUST 4 KICKS
8:15PM UNIDAS     TAPATIAS
         

GAME 5 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

DECEMBER 9, 2019

6:00PM VIPERS     CHICAS 209
6:45PM UNIDAS     JUST 4 KICKS
7:30PM TAPATIAS     CHICAS 209
8:15PM LB G's     SUPER WOMEN
9:00PM TAPATIAS     VALLEY FC

GAME 6 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

DECEMBER 16, 2019

6:00PM VIPER GIRLS     TAPATIAS
6:45PM UNIDAS     SUPER WOMEN
7:30PM LB G's     VALLEY FC
8:15PM CHICAS 209     JUST 4 KICKS

GAME 7 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

DECEMBER 23, 2019

6:00PM VIPER GIRLS     LB G's
6:45PM SUPER WOMEN     VALLEY FC
7:30PM JUST 4 KICKS     LB G's
8:15PM UNIDAS     CHICAS 209
9:00PM JUST 4 KICKS     TAPATIAS

GAME 8 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

DECEMBER 30, 2019

6:00PM VIPER GIRLS     SUPER WOMEN
6:45PM UNIDAS     VALLEY FC
7:30PM CHICAS 209     TAPATIAS
8:15PM JUST 4 KICKS     LB G's
BYE        

 

SEMIFINALES WEDNESDAY

JANUARY 1, 2020

GIRLS LEAGUE

6:00PM         lower girls
6:45PM         lower girls
7:30PM         upper girls
8:15PM         upper girls

 

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

JANUARY 5, 2020

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

 

 

 

 

TUESDAY/MARTES

MENS GOLD SCHEDULE

PRIMEROS 4 CALIFICA POR SUPER GRUPO Y LOS ULTIMOS 4 CALIFICA POR PREMIER!

TOP 4 PLAY FOR SUPER GROUP AND BOTTOM 4 PLAY FOR MENS PREMIER!

GAME 1 TUESDAY/MARTES NOVEMBER 5, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:45PM GUADALAJARA 0 11 CHIVAS
7:30PM MILAN 2 4 TORO NEZA
8:15PM ALCONES 8 9 PACHUCA
9:00PM ACADEMIA 4 9 YVB
BYE DEPORTIVO CALI     ZACATECANOS
BYE        

CLICK HERE FOR UNIFORMS!

GAME 2 TUESDAY/MARTES NOVEMBER 12, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:00PM PACHUCA 7 7 GUADALAJARA
6:45PM CHIVAS 4 3 ZACATECANOS
7:30PM MILAN 4 10 DEPORTIVO CALI
8:15PM TORO NEZA 6 5 YVB
9:00PM ALCONES 10 9

ACADEMIA

BYE        
BYE        

 

 

GAME 3 TUESDAY/MARTES NOVEMBER 19, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:00PM YVB 6 10 DEPORTIVO CALI
6:45PM GUADALAJARA 10 9 ZACATECANOS
7:30PM CHIVAS 8 3 MILAN
8:15PM TORO NEZA 9 7 ALCONES
9:00PM PACHUCA 8 6 ACADEMIA
BYE        

 

 

GAME 4 TUESDAY/MARTES NOVEMBER 26, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:00PM CHIVAS 11 5 PACHUCA
6:45PM MILAN 4 4 YVB
7:30PM ALCONES 5 8 ZACATECANOS
8:15PM GUADALAJARA 5 7 TORO NEZA
9:00PM DEPORTIVO CALI 8 6 ACADEMIA
BYE        

 

GAME 5 TUESDAY/MARTES DECEMBER 3, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:00PM PACHUCA     ZACATECANOS
6:45PM YVB     GUADALAJARA
7:30PM MILAN     ALCONES
8:15PM TORO NEZA     DEPORTIVO CALI
9:00PM ACADEMIA     CHIVAS
BYE        

 

GAME 6 TUESDAY/MARTES DECEMBER 10, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM

TORO NEZA

    CHIVAS
6:45PM PACHUCA     MILAN
7:30PM GUADALAJARA     DEPORTIVO CALI
8:15PM ACADEMIA     ZACATECANOS
9:00PM YVB     ALCONES
BYE        

 

 

GAME 7 TUESDAY/MARTES DECEMBER 17, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:00PM YVB     PACHUCA
6:45PM ZACATECANOS     TORO NEZA
7:30PM DEPORTIVO CALI     CHIVAS
8:15PM ACADEMIA     MILAN
9:00PM GUADALAJARA     ALCONES
BYE        

GAME 8 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES DECEMBER 18, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:00PM YVB     CHIVAS
6:45PM ZACATECANOS     MILAN
7:30PM PACHUCA     TORO NEZA
8:15PM DEPORTIVO CALI     ALCONES
9:00PM ACADEMIA     GUADALAJARA
BYE        

MAKE UP GAME FRIDAY/VIERNES DECEMBER 20, 2019,

MENS SUPER PREMIER

8:15PM ZACATECANOS     DEPORTIVO CALI

 

TUESDAY/MARTES DECEMBER 24, 2019

BYE WEEK! MERRY CHRISTMAS EVE!

MENS GOLD

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        
BYE        

 

 

MENS GOLD SEMI FINALS

WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

JANUARY 1, 2019

6:00PM           mens silver (1st&4th)
6:45PM         8th & 5th mens gold
7:30PM         7th & 6th mens gold
8:15PM         2nd& 3rd mens premier
9:00PM         1st & 4th mens premier

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

JANUARY 5, 2020

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

 

 

WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

GIRLS DIVISION SCHEDULE
JUL 2010

GAME 1 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

NOVEMBER 6, 201

UPPER GIRLS

7:30PM LAS INCREDIBLES 3 0 SOCCER EXPRESS
BYE       ROCKSTARS
BYE       NO LIMIT

CLICK HERE FOR UNIFORMS!

GAME 2 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

NOVEMBER 13, 201

UPPER GIRLS

         
         
7:30PM NO LIMIT     ROCKSTARS
8:15PM LAS INCREDIBLES     SOCCER EXPRESS

GAME 3 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

 

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        

GAME 4 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

SEPTEMBER 25, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        

GAME 5 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

OCTOBER 2, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        

GAME 6 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

OCTOBER 9, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        

GAME 7 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

OCTOBER 16, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        

 

GAME 8 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

OCTOBER 23, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        

SEMIFINALES WEDNESDAY

OCTOBER 30, 2019

GIRLS LEAGUE

6:00PM         lower girls
6:45PM         lower girls
7:30PM         upper girls
8:15PM         upper girls

THURSDAY/JUEVES

MENS SILVER SCHEDULE
JUL 2010

GAME 1 THURSDAY/JUEVES NOVEMBER 7, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:45PM MADRID 4 1 THE RETIRES
7:30PM BAYERN MUNICH 3 15 REAL AZTECA
8:15PM CHIVAS 0 3 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
9:00PM WOJTEK 5 3 ALCONES
BYE VIPERS     AC MERCED

GAME 2 THURSDAY/JUEVES NOVEMBER 14, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM CHIVAS 8 8 VIPERS
6:45PM ALCONES 16 4 THE RETIRES
7:30PM PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 3 8 REAL AZTECA
8:15PM MADRID 2 7 WOJTEK
9:00PM AC MERCED 5 5 BAYERN MUNICH
BYE        

GAME 3 THURSDAY/JUEVES NOVEBER 21, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM VIPERS 4 9 MADRID
6:45PM PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 5 2 BAYERN MUNICH
7:30PM REAL AZTECA 8 4 THE RETIRES
8:15PM ALCONES 4 4 CHIVAS
9:00PM AC MERCED 2 4 WOJTEK

 

GAME 4 THURSDAY/JUEVES

NO GAME HAPPY THANKSGIVING

MENS SILVER

6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        
BYE        

GAME 4 THURSDAY/JUEVES

DECEMBER 5, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM VIPERS     THE RETIRES
6:45PM AC MERCED     REAL AZTECA
7:30PM MADRID     CHIVAS
8:15PM ALCONES     PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
9:00PM WOJTEK     BAYERN MUNICH
BYE        

GAME 5 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

DECEMBER 11, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM VIPERS     BAYERN MUNICH
6:45PM MADRID     PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
7:30PM THE RETIRES     AC MERCED
8:15PM CHIVAS     WOJTEK
9:00PM REAL AZTECA     ALCONES

GAME 6 THURSDAY/JUEVES DECEMBER 12, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM VIPERS     WOJTEK
6:45PM MADRID     REAL AZTECA
7:30PM BAYERN MUNICH     ALCONES
8:15PM CHIVAS     AC MERCED
9:00PM THE RETIRES     PARIS SAINT GERMAIN

GAME 7 THURSDAY/JUEVES DECEMBER 19, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM VIPERS     REAL AZTECA
6:45PM MADRID     ALCONES
7:30PM BAYERN MUNICH     CHIVAS
8:15PM PARIS SAINT GERMAIN     AC MERCED
9:00PM THE RETIRES     WOJTEK
BYE        

GAME 8 THURSDAY/JUEVES DECEMBER 26, 2019,

MENS SILVER

6:00PM VIPERS     ALCONES
6:45PM MADRID     AC MERCED
7:30PM THE RETIRES     BAYERN MUNICH
8:15PM REAL AZTECA     CHIVAS
9:00PM PARIS SAINT GERMAIN     WOJTEK
BYE        

MAKE UP GAME FRIDAY/VIERNES DECEMBER 27, 2019,

MENS SILVER

6:00PM VIPERS     AC MERCED

 

SEMIFINALS MENS SILVER

THURSDAY/JUEVES

JANUARY 2, 2020

6:45PM        
7:30PM        

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

JANUARY 5, 2020

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

 

 

 

FRIDAY/VIERNES

CO-ED

GAME 1 FRIDAY/VIERNES NOVEMBER 8, 2019

CO-ED

BYE NO LIMIT     MILAN
BYE BARCELONA     SOUNDERS
7:30PM TORO NEZA 5 10 CHIVAS
8:15PM SOCCER EXPRESS 0 3 INCREDIBLES

 

GAME 2 FRIDAY/VIERNES NOVEMBER 15, 2019

CO-ED

BYE CHIVAS     SOUNDERS
6:45PM NO LIMIT 21 7 SOCCER EXPRESS
7:30PM TORO NEZA 7 18 THE INCREDIBLES
8:15PM NO LIMIT 14 11 MILAN
         


GAME 3 FRIDAY/VIERNES NOVEMBER 22, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM CHIVAS 3 0 SOUNDERS
6:45PM INCREDIBLES 3 0 MILAN
7:30PM CHIVAS 2 15 NO LIMIT
8:15PM TORO NEZA 20 4 SOUNDERS
9:00PM NO LIMIT 16 13 MILAN
BYE SOCCER EXPRES      

GAME 4 FRIDAY/VIERNES NOVEMBER 29, 2019

CO-ED

6:45PM INCREDIBLES 9 7 NO LIMIT
7:30PM SOCCER EXPRESS 4 18 CHIVAS
8:15PM TORO NEZA 5 5 MILAN
9:00PM SOCCER EXPRESS 8 7 SOUNDERS

GAME 5 FRIDAY/VIERNES DECEMBER 6, 2019

CO-ED

6:45PM SOUNDERS     NO LIMIT
7:30PM TORO NEZA     SOCCER EXPRESS
8:15PM MILAN     CHIVAS
BYE INCREDIBLES      

GAME 6 FRIDAY/VIERNES DECEMBER 13, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM INCREDIBLES     CHIVAS
6:45PM TORO NEZA     NO LIMIT
7:30PM INCREDIBLES     SOUNDERS
8:15PM SOCCER EXPRESS     MILAN

GAME 7 FRIDAY/VIERNES DECEMBER 20, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM SOCCER EXPRESS     INCREDIBLES
6:45PM TORO NEZA     CHIVAS
7:30PM MILAN     NO LIMIT
8:15PM DEPORTIVO CALI     ZACATECANOS
BYE SOUNDERS      

 

GAME 8 FRIDAY/VIERNES DECEMBER 27, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM VIPERS     AC MERCED
6:45PM SOCCER EXPRESS     NO LIMIT
7:30PM SOUNDERS     MILAN
8:15PM TORO NEZA     INCREDIBLES
9:00PM SOUNDERS     CHIVAS

SEMI FINALS CO-ED
FRIDAY JANUARY 3, 2020

6:00PM         lower co-ed
6:45PM         lower co-ed
7:30PM         upper co-ed
8:15PM         upper co-ed

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

JANUARY 5, 2020

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CH

© 2006-2009 Merced Indoor Sports Center. All Rights Reserved. Website powered by Imedia West. In Association with MyMerced.com