MERCED


Youth Soccer Program
Schedule

MERCED INDOOR SPORTS CENTER

1850 WARDROBE AVE.
MERCED, CA 95341

For more information please call or text:

Ricardo
(209) 233-4809

E-MAIL
mercedindoorsports@yahoo.com

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FREE WI-FI HOT SPOT!! COURTESY OF SOCCER EXPRESS!

 

 

NEW SEASON STARTS APRIL 30, 2019!

NUEVA TEMPORADA EMPIEZA ABRIL 30, 2019!

SCHEDULE

 

 

NEW SEASON STARTS APRIL 30, 2019!

NUEVA TEMPORADA EMPIEZA ABRIL 30, 2019!

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

APRIL 28 , 2019
IN THE MERCED INDOOR

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM MICHOACAN     CHUMIKIS gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

premier div

 

MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS DIVISION SCHEDULE
JUL 2010

GAME 1 MONDAY/LUNES MARCH 4, 2019

GIRLS

7:00PM MADTOWN GIRLS 2 9 SUPER WOMEN
7:45PM TAPATIO 8 6 UNLOADED
8:30PM JUST 4 KICKS 2 8 XTREME

GAME 2 MONDAY/LUNES MARCH 11, 2019

GIRLS

7:00PM MADTOWN GIRLS 3 9 UNLOADED
7:45PM SUPER WOMEN 11 3 XTREME
8:30PM TAPATIO 18 3 JUST 4 KICKS

GAME 3 MONDAY/LUNES MARCH 18, 2019

GIRLS

7:00PM SUPER WOMEN 7 6 TAPATIO
7:45PM MADTOWN GIRLS 11 2 XTREME
8:30PM UNLOADED 11 1 JUST 4 KICKS
GAME 4 MONDAY/LUNES MARCH 25, 2019

GIRLS

7:00PM UNLOADED 6 5 SUPER WOMEN
7:45PM JUST 4 KICKS 11 7 MADTOWN GIRLS
8:30PM XTREME 3 3 TAPATIO

GAME 5 MONDAY/LUNES MARCH 31, 2019

GIRLS

7:00PM MADTOWN GIRLS 5 11 TAPATIO
7:45PM SUPER WOMEN 9 5 JUST 4 KICKS
8:30PM XTREME 6 4 UNLOADED

GAME 6 MONDAY/LUNES APRIL 7, 2019

GIRLS

7:00PM MADTOWN GIRLS 3 13 SUPER WOMEN
7:45PM TAPATIO 6 4 UNLOADED
8:30PM JUST 4 KICKS 3 0 XTREME

GAME 7 MONDAY/LUNES APRIL 14, 2019

GIRLS

7:00PM MADTOWN GIRLS 1 18 UNLOADED
7:45PM SUPER WOMEN 7 1 XTREME
8:30PM JUST 4 KICKS 2 14 TAPATIO

GAME 8 MONDAY/LUNES APRIL 21, 2019

GIRLS

7:00PM MADTOWN GIRLS 8

3

XTREME
7:45PM UNLOADED 20 2 JUST 4 KICKS
8:30PM SUPER WOMEN 6 3 TAPATIO

 

SEMIFINALES WEDNESDAY

APRIL 24 , 2019

GIRLS & MENS 35 & UP

6:00PM TAPATIO     UNLOADED lower girls
6:45PM SUPER WOMEN     XTREME lower girls
7:30PM NO LIMIT     LADY LEGENDS upper girls
8:15PM ROCKSTARS     RED DEVILS upper girls

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

APRIL 28 , 2019
IN THE MERCED INDOOR

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM MICHOACAN     CHUMIKIS gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

premier div

 

TUESDAY/MARTES

MENS GOLD SCHEDULE

GAME 1 TUESDAY/MARTES FEBRUARY 26, 2019

MENS GOLD

7:45PM TITANS 9 6 REAL AZTECA
8:30PM AC MERCED 6 3 EL PODER
BYE Y.V.B.      
BYE MICHOACAN     LOS CHUMIKIS
  PACHUCA     ZACATECANOS

CLICK HERE FOR UNIFORMS!

GAME 2 TUESDAY/MARTES MARCH 5, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:10PM PACHUCA 6 6 MICHOACAN
7:00PM TITANS 6 4 EL PODER
7:45PM PACHUCA 9 7 AC MERCED
8:30PM REAL AZTECA 3 5 ZACATECANOS

GAME 3 TUESDAY/MARTES MARCH 12, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM Y.V.B. 10 1 AC MERCED
6:45PM REAL AZTECA 4 9 MICHOACAN
7:30PM TITANS 9 4 ZACATECANOS
8:15PM Y.V.B. 2 9 EL PODER
9:00PM PACHUCA 9 6 LOS CHUMIKIS

GAME 4 TUESDAY/MARTES MARCH 19, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM PACHUCA 6 4 TITANS
6:45PM EL PODER 5 6 MICHOACAN
7:30PM LOS CHUMIKIS 10 5 ZACATECANOS
8:15PM REAL AZTECA 0 3 Y.V.B.
9:00PM LOS CHUMIKIS 9 3 MICHOACAN
BYE AC MERCED      

GAME 5 TUESDAY/MARTES MARCH 26, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM AC MERCED 3 0 REAL AZTECA
6:45PM TITANS 3 0 Y.V.B.
7:30PM AC MERCED 10 3 LOS CHUMIKIS
8:15PM ZACATECANOS 5 17 EL PODER

GAME 6 TUESDAY/MARTES APRIL 2, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM ZACATECANOS 3 0 REAL AZTECA
6:45PM Y.V.B. 6 9 PACHUCA
7:30PM LOS CHUMIKIS 6 6 EL PODER
8:15PM MICHOACAN 5 3 AC MERCED
9:00PM LOS CHUMIKIS 9 3 Y.V.B.
BYE TITANS      

GAME 7 TUESDAY/MARTES APRIL 9, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM TITANS 3 3 LOS CHUMIKIS
6:45PM Y.V.B. 4 8 AC MERCED
7:30PM TITANS 8 5 MICHOACAN
8:15PM PACHUCA 9 4 ZACATECANOS
9:00PM EL PODER 0 3 REAL AZTECA

GAME 8 TUESDAY/MARTES APRIL 16, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM ZACATECANOS 0 3 MICHOACAN
6:45PM REAL AZTECA 0 3 LOS CHUMIKIS
7:30PM ZACATECANOS 0 3 Y.V.B.
8:15PM AC MERCED 7 5 TITANS
9:00PM PACHUCA 9 8 EL PODER

MENS GOLD SEMI FINALS

& MENS PREMIER QUARTER FINALS

TUESDAY/MARTES APRIL 23, 2019

5:30PM AC MERCED 2 3 MICHOACAN mens gold
6:15PM PACHUCA 4 5 CHUMIKIS mens gold
7:00PM LBFC 3 0 APARECIDO 2nd&7th
7:45PM MUDBOYZ 1 2 WOJTEK 1st&8th
8:30PM COTIJA 0 3 ACADEMIA 3rd&6th
9:15PM LA FURIA 8 5 BOBCATS FC 4th&5th
`

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

APRIL 28 , 2019
IN THE MERCED INDOOR

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM MICHOACAN     CHUMIKIS gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

premier div

 

 

 

WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

GIRLS DIVISION SCHEDULE
JUL 2010

GAME 1 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

FEBRUARY 27, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

7:45PM ROCKSTARS 7 1 CHICAS 209
8:30PM NO LIMIT 4 1 RED DEVILS
BYE LADY LEGENDS      

CLICK HERE FOR UNIFORMS!

GAME 2 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

MARCH 6, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

7:45PM LADY LEGENDS 6 3 CHICAS 209
8:30PM ROCKSTARS 0 9 RED DEVILS
9:15PM LADY LEGENDS 4 8 NO LIMIT

GAME 3 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

MARCH 13, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

7:45PM LADY LEGENDS 8 3 RED DEVILS
8:30PM ROCKSTARS 0 6 NO LIMIT
BYE CHICAS 209      

GAME 4 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

MARCH 20, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

7:45PM CHICAS 209 0 3 RED DEVILS
8:30PM LADY LEGENDS 6 5 ROCKSTARS
9:15PM CHICAS 209 1 14 NO LIMIT

GAME 5 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

MARCH 27, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

7:45PM NO LIMIT 5 11 LADY LEGENDS
8:30PM ROCKSTARS 13 1 CHICAS 209
BYE RED DEVILS      

GAME 6 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

APRIL 3, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

7:45PM RED DEVILS 4 3 ROCKSTARS
8:30PM CHICAS 209 3 0 LADY LEGENDS

GAME 7 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

APRIL 10, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

7:00PM RED DEVILS 4 3 NO LIMIT
7:45PM LADY LEGENDS 0 3 RED DEVILS
8:30PM ROCKSTARS 3 0 CHICAS 209
BYE NO LIMIT      

GAME 8 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

APRIL 17,2019

UPPER GIRL

7:45PM NO LIMIT 3 0 CHICAS 209
8:30PM LADY LEGENDS 2 4 ROCKSTARS
9:15PM NO LIMIT 4 8 RED DEVILS

SEMIFINALES WEDNESDAY

APRIL 24 , 2019

GIRLS LEAGUE

6:00PM TAPATIO     UNLOADED lower girls
6:45PM SUPER WOMEN     XTREME lower girls
7:30PM NO LIMIT     LADY LEGENDS upper girls
8:15PM ROCKSTARS     RED DEVILS upper girls

THURSDAY/JUEVES

MENS SILVER SCHEDULE
JUL 2010

GAME 1 THURSDAY/JUEVES FEBRUARY 28, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:10PM MOST HATED FC 6 3 BARCELONA
7:00PM PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 6 10 5 STAR
7:45PM ACOSTAS FURNITURE 8 5 CHIVAS
BYE FC HENTAI     NUEVA GENERACION
BYE F.D.S.     TORO NEZA

CLICK HERE FOR UNIFORMS!

GAME 2 THURSDAY/JUEVES MARCH 7, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:15PM F.D.S. 3 8 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
7:00PM BARCELONA 2 11 CHIVAS
7:45PM NUEVA GENERACION 3 7 ACOSTAS FURNITURE
8:30PM MOST HATED FC 6 3 5 STAR
9:15PM FC HENTAI 6 11 TORO NEZA

GAME 3 THURSDAY/JUEVES MARCH 14, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM MOST HATED FC 10 4 FC HENTAI
6:45PM NUEVA GENERACION 7 8 TORO NEZA
7:30PM BARCELONA 11 3 5 STAR
8:15PM F.D.S. 5 12 CHIVAS
9:00PM PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 7 9 ACOSTAS FURNITURE

GAME 4 THURSDAY/JUEVES MARCH 21, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM ACOSTAS FURNITURE 2` 3 BARCELONA
6:45PM F.D.S. 5 6 FC HENTAI
7:30PM CHIVAS 5 3 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
8:15PM TORO NEZA 3 7 MOST HATED FC
9:00PM 5 STAR 4 7 NUEVA GENERACION

GAME 5 THURSDAY/JUEVES MARCH 28, 2018

MENS SILVER

6:00PM PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 11 6 TORO NEZA
6:45PM BARCELONA 10 2 FC HENTAI
7:30PM F.D.S. 2 17 ACOSTAS FURNITURE
8:15PM NUEVA GENERACION 7 16 MOST HATED FC
9:00PM CHIVAS 14 3 5 STAR

GAME 6 THURSDAY/JUEVES APRIL 4, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM FC HENTAI 3 0 5 STAR
6:45PM F.D.S. 1 12 TORO NEZA
7:30PM CHIVAS 3 0 NUEVA GENERACION
8:15PM ACOSTAS FURNITURE 15 6 MOST HATED FC
9:00PM PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 3 5 BARCELONA

GAME 7 THURSDAY/JUEVES APRIL 11, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM F.D.S. 2 20 BARCELONA
6:45PM FC HENTAI 7 9 ACOSTAS FURNITURE
7:30PM TORO NEZA 18 2 5 STAR
8:15PM NUEVA GENERACION 0 3 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
9:00PM MOST HATED FC 4 7 CHIVAS

GAME 8 THURSDAY/JUEVES APRIL 18, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM FC HENTAI 5 7 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
6:45PM NUEVA GENERACION 0 3 BARCELONA
7:30PM F.D.S. 2 24 MOST HATED FC
8:15PM TORO NEZA 7 2 CHIVAS
9:00PM 5 STAR 4 11 ACOSTAS FURNITURE

SEMIFINALS THURSDAY

CO-ED & MENS SILVER

APRIL 25, 2019

6:00PM VIPERS     LOS CHILECOS MICHIOCAN lower co-ed
6:45PM DEADLY 5     DEP. PLANADA lower co-ed
7:30PM MOST HATED FC     TORO NEZA mens silver
8:15PM BARCELONA     ACOSTAS FURNITURE mens silver

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

APRIL 28 , 2019
IN THE MERCED INDOOR

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM MICHOACAN     CHUMIKIS gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

premier div

 

FRIDAY/VIERNES

MENS PREMIER SCHEDULE

TOP 8 ADVANCE! QUARTER FINALS TUESDAY, SEMI FINALS FRIDAY, AND FINALS SUNDAY!

PRIMEROS 8 CALIFICA! CUARTOS DE FINALES MARTES, SEMI FINALES VIERNES, Y FINALES DOMINGO!

GAME 1 FRIDAY/VIERNES MARCH 1, 2018

MENS PREMIER

7:45PM LBFC 2 3 LA FURIA
8:30PM WOJTEK 2 12 APARECIDO
9:15PM BOBCATS FC 6 13 MUDBOYS
BYE ACADEMIA     COTIJA

GAME 2 FRIDAY/VIERNES MARCH 8, 2019

MENS PREMIER

7:00PM LBFC 3 0 APARECIDO
7:45PM BOBCATS FC 9 10 ACADEMIA
8:30PM WOJTEK 2 6 COTIJA
9:15PM LA FURIA 9 7 MUDBOYS


GAME 3 FRIDAY/VIERNES MARCH 15, 2019

MENS PREMIER

6:45PM APARECIDO 7 11 COTIJA
7:30PM LA FURIA 13 9 ACADEMIA
8:15PM WOJTEK 3 4 BOBCATS FC
9:00PM LB FC 8 10 MUDBOYS

GAME 4 FRIDAY/VIERNES MARCH 22, 2019

MENS PREMIER

6:45PM APARECIDO 7 11 BOBCATS FC
7:30PM LBFC 7 3 COTIJA
8:15PM LA FURIA 7 3 WOJTEK
9:00PM MUDBOYZ 5 2 ACADEMIA

GAME 5 FRIDAY/VIERNES MARCH 29, 2019

MENS PREMIER

6:00PM MICHOACAN 4 5 PACHUCA
6:45PM ACADEMIA 0 3 COTIJA
7:30PM APARECIDO 5 12 LA FURIA
8:15PM ACADEMIA 0 3 LB FC
9:00PM MUDBOYZ 7 3 WOJTEK
BYE BOBCATS FC     COTIJA

GAME 6 FRIDAY/VIERNES APRIL 5, 2019

MENS PREMIER

6:00PM BOBCATS FC 3 5 COTIJA
6:45PM BOBCATS FC 4 5 LBFC
7:30PM LA FURIA 5 8 COTIJA
8:15PM ACADEMIA 12 7 WOJTEK
9:00PM MUDBOYZ 7 4 APARECIDO

GAME 7 FRIDAY/VIERNES APRIL 12, 2019

MENS PREMIER

6:00PM FC HENTAI 3 0 NUEVA GENERACION
6:45PM BOBCATS FC 9 5 LA FURIA
7:30PM ACADEMIA 22 8 APARECIDO
8:15PM LBFC 11 6 WOJTEK
9:00PM COTIJA 7 11 MUDBOYZ

 

GAME 8 FRIDAY/VIERNES APRIL 19, 2019

MENS PREMIER

6:00PM F.D.S. 4 9 TORO NEZA
6:45PM ACADEMIA 0 3 COTIJA
7:30PM LB FC 3 0 LA FURIA
8:15PM WOJTEK 16 16 APARECIDO
9:00PM BOBCATS FC 9 4 MUDBOYZ

MENS GOLD SEMI FINALS

TUESDAY/MARTES

APRIL 23, 2019

5:30PM AC MERCED 2 3 MICHOACAN mens gold
6:15PM PACHUCA 4 5 CHUMIKIS mens gold
7:00PM LBFC 3 0 APARECIDO 2nd&7th
7:45PM MUDBOYZ 1 2 WOJTEK 1st&8th
8:30PM COTIJA 0 3 ACADEMIA 3rd&6th
9:15PM LA FURIA 8 5 BOBCATS FC 4th&5th

SEMI FINALS MENS PREMIER

&SEMI FINALS 1ST DIV CO-ED
FRIDAY APRIL 26, 2019

6:15PM BARCELONA     SOUNDERS FC upper co-ed
7:00PM NO LIMIT     TORO NEZA upper co-ed
7:45PM ACADEMIA     LA FURIA mens premier
8:30PM WOJTEK     LBFC mens premier

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

APRIL 28 , 2019
IN THE MERCED INDOOR

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM MICHOACAN     CHUMIKIS gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

premier div

 

SUNDAY/DOMINGO

CO-ED SCHEDULE

1st DIV CO-ED 2nd DIV CO-ED 3rd DIV CO-ED
     

CLICK HERE FOR UNIFORMS!

GAME 1 SUNDAY MARCH 3, 2019
CO-ED

2:45PM BARCELONA 10 2 SOUNDERS FC
3:30PM DEP. PLANADA 4 11 NO LIMIT
4:15PM MSA VIPERS 9 12 TORO NEZA
BYE DEADLY 5     VIPERS
BYE LOS CHILECOS MICHOACAN      

GAME 2 SUNDAY MARCH 10, 2019

CO-ED

2:00PM VIPERS 6 9 BARCELONA
2:45PM SOUNDERS FC 10 4 DEP. PLANADA
3:30PM NO LIMIT 21 4 MSA VIPERS
4:15PM TORO NEZA 12 11 DEADLY 5
BYE LOS CHILECOS MICHOACAN      

GAME 3 SUNDAY MARCH 17, 2019

CO-ED

1:15PM DEP. PLANADA 0 3 VIPERS
2:00PM LOS CHILECOS MICHOACAN 4 10 MSA VIPERS
2:45PM BARCELONA 7 6 NO LIMIT
3:30PM LOS CHILECOS MICHOACAN 3 4 DEADLY 5
4:15PM SOUNDERS FC 7 3 TORO NEZA
BYE        

GAME 4 SUNDAY MARCH 24, 2019
CO-ED

2:00PM BARCELONA 10 9 DEADLY 5
2:45PM VIPERS 3 9 MSA VIPERS
3:30PM NO LIMIT 3 0 LOS CHILECOS MICHOACAN
4:15PM TORO NEZA 8 7 DEP. PLANADA
BYE SOUNDERS FC      

GAME 5 SUNDAY MARCH 31, 2019

CO-ED

1:15PM SOUNDERS FC 15 6 MSA VIPERS
2:00PM DEP. PLANADA 3 0 LOS CHILECOS MICHOACAN
2:45PM SOUNDERS FC 28 15 DEADLY 5
3:30PM NO LIMIT 3 0 VIPERS
4:15PM BARCELONA 2 3 TORO NEZA
BYE        

 

GAME 6 SUNDAY APRIL 7, 2019

CO-ED

2:00PM DEADLY 5 0 3 DEP. PLANADA
2:45PM BARCELONA 13 5 MSA VIPERS
3:30PM VIPERS 13 21 SOUNDERS FC
4:15PM TORO NEZA 3 0 LOS CHILECOS MICHOACAN
BYE NO LIMIT      

GAME 7 SUNDAY APRIL 14, 2019

CO-ED

1:15PM VIPERS 0 3 LOS CHILECOS MICHOACAN
2:00PM MSA VIPERS 3 0 DEADLY 5
2:45PM NO LIMIT 9 8 SOUNDERS FC
3:30PM BARCELONA 5 5 DEP. PLANADA
4:15PM NO LIMIT 8 6 TORO NEZA
BYE        

GAME 8 SUNDAY APRIL 21, 2019
CO-ED

12:35PM DEP. PLANADA 3 0 MSA VIPERS
1:15PM LOS CHILECOS MICHOACAN 3 0 SOUNDERS FC
2:00PM VIPERS 3 0 DEADLY 5
2:45PM LOS CHILECOS MICHOACAN 0 3 BARCELONA
3:30PM NO LIMIT 3 0 DEADLY 5
4:15PM VIPERS 3 0 TORO NEZA
BYE        

 

SEMIFINALS THURSDAY

CO-ED & MENS SILVER

APRIL 25, 2019

6:00PM VIPERS     LOS CHILECOS MICHIOCAN lower co-ed
6:45PM DEADLY 5     DEP. PLANADA lower co-ed
7:30PM MOST HATED FC     TORO NEZA mens silver
8:15PM BARCELONA     ACOSTAS FURNITURE mens silver

 

SEMI FINALS MENS PREMIER

&SEMI FINALS 1ST DIV CO-ED
FRIDAY APRIL 26, 2019

 

6:15PM BARCELONA     SOUNDERS FC upper co-ed
7:00PM NO LIMIT     TORO NEZA upper co-ed
7:45PM         mens premier
8:30PM         mens premier

 

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

APRIL 28 , 2019
IN THE MERCED INDOOR

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM MICHOACAN     CHUMIKIS gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

premier div

 

 


© 2006-2009 Merced Indoor Sports Center. All Rights Reserved. Website powered by Imedia West. In Association with MyMerced.com